Структура организации

2013 MATRIZ by-laws

MATRIZ Board (elected at the MATRIZ Congress on September 14, 2019):

Назначения МАТРИЗ:

Должность

Имя и фамилия
Executive Director Dr. Mark Barkan
Vice President of Development and Communication Mr. Valeri Souchkov
Coordinator of MATRIZ Member Organizations Dr. Yury Fedosov
Chairman of TRIZ Master Certification Council (TMCC) of MATRIZ Dr. Simon Litvin
Chairman of the Council of Expertise and Methodology (CEM) of MATRIZ Dr. Sergei Ikovenko
Chairman of TRIZ Research and Development Council (TRDC) Mr. Victor Fey
MATRIZ Vice President of South Korea for Government and Higher Education Affairs Dr. Yong Won Song
Director of TRIZ Deployment of MATRIZ in South Korea Mr. Huynsoo (Alex) Ahn
MATRIZ Vice President of China for Government and Higher Education Affairs Dr. Yue (Alp) Lin
MATRIZ Marketing Director of China Ms. Nan Han
MATRIZ Vice President of China for Industry Affairs Dr. Yongwei Sun
MATRIZ Vice President for New Projects Mr. Dmitry Bakhturin
MATRIZ Vice President of Marketing in Russia the CIS countries Dr. Sergey Logvinov
MATRIZ Vice President of Russia and the CIS countries for Industry Affairs Dr. Alexey Fomenko
Director of TRIZ Deployment of MATRIZ in India Mr. P V Narayan
Director of TRIZ Deployment of MATRIZ in India Mr. Tito Kishan Vemuri
Senior MATRIZ adviser in Europe Dr. Robert Adunka
MATRIZ Vice President for TRIZ Deployment in Europe Dr. Stephane Savelli
MATRIZ TRIZ Review, Editor in Chief Mr. Valeri Souchkov
MATRIZ Director of Developing TRIZ Applications for Business and Management Mr. Anton Kozhemyako
MATRIZ Coordinator for the development of Creative and Critical thinking skills. Dr. Mark Barkan

Council on Expertise and Methodology:

  1. Sergei Ikovenko (Chairman)
  2. Mark Barkan
  3. Christoph Dobrusskin
  4. Andrey Efimov
  5. Alex Lybomirskiy
  6. Yong Won Song
  7. Sergey Yatsunenko

Согласно Положению по ЭМС, Председатель ЭМС назначает одного из членов Совета Председателем комитета по сертификации на 4 уровень, согласно очередной заявки на сертификацию. Председатель комитета на У4 выбирает 4-х членов из числа приглашенных экспертов ЭМС, предпочтительно Мастеров ТРИЗ, но в зависимости от профессиональной подготовки, языка, и т. д., также могут быть приглашены специалисты 4-го уровня.

Приглашенные эксперты также примут участие в собеседованиях с сертифицированными на 3-й уровень, обзорах материалов по аккредитации, и т.д., в соответствии с назначениями Председателя ЭМС.

Приглашенные эксперты ЭМС:

  1. Oleg Abramov
  2. Robert Adunka
  3. Hyunsoo Ahn
  4. Tiziana Bertoncelli
  5. Alexey Fomenko
  6. Barbara Gronauer
  7. You-Shin Han
  8. Jung-Hyeon Kim
  9. Atrhur Lok
  10. Oliver Mayer
  11. Heungyeol Na
  12. Tanasak Pheunghua
  13. Valeri Soushkov
  14. Yongwei Sun